Home Entertainment T.V. Fictions and Movies on TV Today 03-03-2017

Fictions and Movies on TV Today 03-03-2017

MOVIES
STAR MOVIES
10:30AM Armageddon
02:00PM Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
04:00PM AVP: Alien vs. Predator
06:30PM Speed
09:00PM Transporter 2
11:00PM Lake Placid: The Final Chapter

SONY PIX
10:09AM Evan Almighty
11:46AM Sming the Hunt Begins
02:00PM Nexa P1 Powerboat 2017
05:30PM Piranha 3DD
07:04PM Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
08:52PM King Kong

HBO
10:07AM Deep Blue Sea
12:00PM 13 Hours
03:00PM Shaolin Soccer
04:47PM The Mask
06:28PM Forrest Gump
09:00PM Vallyrie
11:13PM Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance

WB
10:59AM Open Season
12:27PM Black Water
01:52PM Blue Lagoon: The Awakening
03:20PM Step Up 2: The Streets
04:53PM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
06:46PM The Matrix
09:00PM Around the World In 80 Days
11:00PM I, Frankenstein

STAR GOLD
09:40AM Heyy Babyy
12:50PM Khatta Meetha
04:15PM Krishna Cottage
07:00PM 10 Ka Dum
10:05PM The Action Man Adhinayakudu

ZEE CINEMA
11:01AM ARya: Ek Deewana
02:27PM Autongarar Surya
05:18PM Vajrakaya
08:00PM Phir Hera Pheri
11:25PM Maanikya

SONY MAX
10:56AM Satyadev The Fearless Cop
01:56PM Shootout at Wadala
04:57PM Meri Jung: One Man Army
07:55PM Jamai Raja
10:46PM Hukumat Ki Jung

ZEE STUDIO
10:20AM Monster House
12:10PM The Monkey King 2
02:30PM Captain America: The Winter Soldier
05:15PM Stolen
07:10PM Road Wars
09:00PMHostage
11:05PM Day of the Mummy

CHILDREN
CARTOON NETWORK
05:00PM Ben 10
05:30PM Teen Titans Go
06:00PM Larva
06:30PM Roll No. 21
08:30PM Roll No. 21
09:00PM Teen Titans Go

NICKELODEON
07:30PM Ninja Hattori
08:30PM Motu Patlu
09:30PM Idaten Jump
10:00PM Sponge Bob Square Pants
10:30PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
11:00PM Dora the Explore

ANIMAX
07:00PM Nisekoi
07:30PM Twin Star Exorcists
08:00PM Re: Zero Starting Life In Another World
08:30PM Ranma 1/2
09:00PM Little Battlers Experience

ENTERTAINMENT
STAR WORLD
05:00PM Jimmy Kimmel Live
06:00PM Lee Daniel’s Star
07:00PM Koffee With Karan
08:00PM Prison Break
09:00PM A.P.B.
10:00PM The Gold bergs
10:30PM Cooper Barrett’s Guide to Surviving Life

FX
07:00PM Lost
08:00PM Scare Tactics
08:30PM Malcolm in the Middle
09:00PM Doctor Who
10:00PM The Newsroom

AXN
06:00PM Justified
07:00PM Caught on Camera
08:00PM Most Daring
09:00PM The Amazing Race
10:00PM Dexter

COLORS
06:30PM Thapki Pyar Ki
07:00PM Devanshi
07:30PM Sasural Simar Ka
08:00PM Shakti –Astitva Ek Ehsaas Ki
08:30PM Udaan
09:00PM Karmafal Daata Shani
09:30PM Ek Shringaar- Swabhimaan
10:00PM Kasam
10:30PM Dil Se Dil Tak Se

ZEE TV
06:00PM Ajeeb Sunte Ho
06:30PM Bin Kuch kahe
07:00PM Kaala Teeka
07:30PM Sanyukt
08:00PM Zindagi Ki Mahek
08:30PM Jamai Raja
09:00PM Kumkum Bhagya
09:30PM Ek Tha Raja Ek Thi Rani
10:00PM Who Apna Sa
10:30PM Zindagi Ki Mahek

STAR PULS
06:00PM Mere Angne Mein
06:30PM Meri Durga
07:00PM Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07:30PM Ye Hai Mohabbatein
08:00PM Pardes Mein Hai Mera Dil
08:30PM Chandra Nandni
09:00PM Naamkarann
09:30PM Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
10:00PM Ishqbaaz
10:30PM Dil Bole Oberoi
11:00PM P.O.W- Bandi Yuddh Ke

SONY
08:00PM Sankat Mochan Mahabali Hanumaan
08:30PM Ek Rishta Sajheari Ka Beyhadh
09:00PM Beyhadh
09:30PM Kuch Rang Pyar Ke Aise Bhi
07:30PM Peshwa Bajirao
05:00PM Crime Patrol -Satark
05:00PM Crime Patrol Dial 100

LIFE OK
08:00PM Har Mard Ka Dard
08:30PM Kalash.. Ek Vishwaas
09:00PM Ghulaam
09:30PM May I Come in Madam
10:00PM Savdhaan India

SAB TV
07:30PM Y.A.R.O. Ka Tashan
08:00PM Ichhapyaari Naagin
08:30PM Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
09:00PM Chidiya ghar
09:30PM Trideviyaan
10:00PM Khatmal E Ishq
10:30PM Dil Deke Dekho

ZEE CAFE
05:00PM Lethal Weapon
06:00PM Ugly Betty
07:00PM Training Day
08:00PM America’s Got Talent
09:00PM Scandal
10:00PM The Big Bang Theory
10:30PM Young & Hungry
11:00PM Two and a Half Men: Uncut

By Teennews1 Network Team

Leave a Reply