Home Entertainment T.V. Fictions and Movies on TV Today 03-12-2016

Fictions and Movies on TV Today 03-12-2016

MOVIES
ZEE CINEMA
09:14AM Action Mania
11:22AM Rudhramadevi
02:27PM Gadar- Ek Prem Kathas
06:00PM Anacondas-The Hunt for The Blood Orchid
08:00PM Hum Saath Saath Hain

STAR GOLD
07:20AM Ishk Vishk
09:40AM Bhoot Unkle
11:45AM Action Jackson-Prabhu Deva
02:40PM Kabhi Khushi Kahie Gham
06:50PM Live Hero ISL 2016-Match 55- Mumbai Vs Delhi
09:00PM Wanted

MOVIES NOW
06:30AM Sudden Impact
08:55AM City Lights
10:45AM Despicable Me 2
12:45PM Who Am I?
03:15PM The Conjuring
05:20PM Dawn of the Dead
07:20PM Aliens in the Attic
09:00PM Lucy
10:50PM Air Force One

ZEE ACTION
10:30AM Teleshopping
11:15AM 40 Days and Nights
01:05PM Jala Dunga
03:25PM Hindustani Yodha
06:04PM Six
08:00PM Mantra 2
09:56PM Aakrosh

ZEE TALKIES
08:00AM Sairat Fever
08:30AM Ajay Atul Special
09:00AM Madhu Ithe Aan Chandra Tithe
11:30AM Ovalite Bhauraya
02:00PM Time Pass
04:30PM Premacha JholJhaal
07:00PM Foreignchi Patlin
10:00PM Tathastu
11:00PM Comedy Station

HBO
06:00AM Abduction
07:50AM Interstellar
10:50AM Sharek the Third
12:21PMSoldier
02:14PMShooter
04:33PMMission: Impossible III
06:57PM Deep Blue Sea
09:00PM Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
10:50PM Black Mass

STAR MOVIES SELECT HD
08:20AM The Pursuit of Happyness
10:20AM The Last King of Scotland
12:30PM Django Unchained
03:10PM Invincible
05:10PM Rising Sun
07:20PM The Darjeeling Limited
09:00PM Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon
11:20PM The Hurricane

ROMEDY NOW
09:25AM Americas’ Funniest Home Videos
09:55AM Luxury Time
10:25AM Imogene
12:25PM Americas’ Sweethearts
02:20PM The Girls Next Door
04:20PM My Super Ex- Girlfriend
06:15PMEat Pray Love
09:00PM When In Rome
10:55PM Big Momma’s House 2

KNOWLEDGE
NAT GEO
04:00PM Beyond Magic with DMC: Torn Apart
05:00PM Cougar vs. Wolf
06:00PM Mega structures: Extreme Railway
07:00PM Nat Geo Extreme Wild: Animals Gone
08:00PM Science of Stupid
08:30PM Science of stupid
09:00PM Fidel Castro: The Lost Tapes
10:00PM The Great Human Race: Ice
11:00PM Dark Hours: Breakouts: Keys to success

HISTORY TB 18
06:30PM Kings of Restoration
07:00PM Food Tech: Buffet
08:00PM OMG! Yeh Mera India
08:30PM OMG! Yeh Mera India
09:00PM Baggage Battles
09:30PM Baggage Battles
10:00PM Pawn Stars
10:30PM Storage Wars
11:00PM IRT- India’s Deadliest Roads

ANIMAL PLANET
03:00PM Wild Wars
04:00PM Wild Wars
05:00PM Wild Wars
06:00PM Wild Wars
07:00PM Prehistoric: Chicago
08:00PM Monster Weekends
09:00PM Monster Weekends
10:00PM Fit for the Wild
10:30PM Animal Witness: Bugs in my Alibi
11:00PM Wild Wars

ENTERTAINAMENT
BINDASS
06:00PM Beg Borrow Steal
06:30PM Yeh Hai Aashiqui
07:00PM Yeh Hai Aashiqui
08:00PM Yeh Hai Aashiqui
08:45PM Dil Groove Maare
09:00PM Emotional Aryachaar
10:00PM Yeh Hai Aashiqui Sun Yaar Try Maar
11:00PM Dil Groove Maare

BINDASS PLAY
05:00PM The Nike- Amma
06:00PM Selfie Wala Show
07:00PM Tweet Meri Beat
08:00PM Chak De Phattte
09:00PM Melody Hain Remedy
10:00PM Melody Hain Remedy
11:00PM Melody Hain Remedy

COMEDY CENTRAL
06:00PM Bewiteched
08:00PM Brooklyn Nine-Nine
08:30PM Dr. Ken
09:00PM Man with a Plan
09:30PM The Great Indoors
10:00PM The Graham Norton Show
11:00PM Friends
11:30PM Friends

SONY TV
03:30PM The Kapil Sharma Show
05:00PM Super Dancer
06:30PM The Kapil Sharma Show
08:00PM Super Dancer
9:00PPM The Kapil Sharma Show
10:00PM CID
11:30PM Crime Patrol: Satark

ZOOM
04:00PM Mann Ki Dhun
05:15PM Request Kiya Hai
07:00PM Planet Bollywood Big Story
07:30PM Tees Mein Tees
08:00PM Telly Top Up
08:30PM Music Takatak
10:00PM Music Takatak

STAR PULS
07:00PM Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07:30PM Ye Hai Mohabbatein
08:00PM Master Chef India
09:00PM Naamkarann
09:30PM Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
10:00PM Ishqbaaaz
10:30PM P.O.W- Bandi Yuddh Ke
11:00PM Ye Hai Mohabbatein
11:30PM P.O.W- Bandi Yuddh Ke
11:30PM Master Chef India

ZEE CAFE
05:30PM The Big Bang Theory
06:00PM The Big Bang Theory
06:30PM The Big Bang Theory
07:00PM Gotham
08:00PM Pretty Little Liars
09:00PM Agent X
10:00PM Code Black
11:00PM Uncle Buck
11:30PM Two and a Half Men

NICK JUNIOR
08:00PM SpongeBob Square Pants
08:30PM Game Shakers
09:00PM WITS Academy
09:30PM Bell and the Bulldogs
10:00PM Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
10:30PM Supah Ninjas
11:00PM Penguins of Madagascar
11:30PM SpongeBob Square pants

By Teennews1 Network Team

Leave a Reply