Home Entertainment T.V. Fictions and Movies on TV Today 15-03-2017

Fictions and Movies on TV Today 15-03-2017

MOVIES
STAR MOVIES
11:00AM Captain America: The First Avenger
01:30PM Hellboy
04:00PM The Wolverine
07:00PM The Croods
09:00PM Real Steel

STAR MOVIES ACTION
12:30PM Max Pyne
02:00PM Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
04:30PM Master With Cracked Fingers
05:30PM Let’s Be Cops
07:30PM Men in Black II
09:00PM The 6th Day
11:00PM Jennifer’s Body

HBO
10:05AM Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
12:40PM The Dark Knight
03:11PM San Andreas
05:12PM Shaolin Soccer
06:53PM The Legend of Tarzan
09:00PM The Last Air bender
10:58PM Valkyrie

WB
12:32PM The Animal
01:52PM Captain Philips
04:05PM Flash Point
05:37PM Black Water
07:04PM Fist of Legend
09:00PM Red 2
11:05PM The Dictator

STAR GOLD
01:20PM Shola Aur Shabnam
05:05PM Black WAter
07:00PM Drinshyam
10:35PM Golimaar

ZEE CINEMA
12:07PM Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai
02:58PM Aitraaz
06:11PM 2-Headed Shark Attack
08:00PM Meaghamann
10:57PM Diller: Te Daring

KNOWLEDGE
ANIMAL PLANET
04:00PM Kingdom of Big Cats
05:00PM Austin Stevens Adventures
06:00PM Be The Creature
07:00PM Wild Asia
08:00PM Mahasangram
09:00PM Wild Ways
10:00PM Kingdoms of Big Cats
11:00PM Austin Stevens Adventures

NAT GEO PEOPLE
05:00PM Grandama’s Boy: Rieti
05:25PM Grandama’s Boy: Graffignano
05:55PM Croatia’s Finest
06:20PM Rustic Adventure Argentina: We’ve Never Done This Before
06:50PM Mega Food: The World’s Biggest Cruise Ship
07:45PM The Great Food: Revolution: How a City Eats
08:40PM Eat Street: You Don’t Know Jak
09:05PM Eat Street Viva La Waffle !
09:35PM Grandma’s Boy
10:00PM Croatia’s Finest

ENTERTAINMENT
STAR WORLD
04:30PM The Grinder
06:00PM Quantico
07:00PM Coffee with Karan
08:00PM Prison Break
09:00PM 24: Legacy
10:00PM The Gold bergs
10:30PM The Grinder
11:00PM Jimmy Kimmel Live !

FX
04:00PM Scare Tactics
04:30PM Malcolm In The Middle
05:00PM Doctor Who
06:00PM The Newsroom
07:00PM Lost
08:00PM Scare Tactics
08:30PM Malcolm In The Middle
09:00PM Doctor Who
10:00PM The Newsroom
11:00PM Lost

COLRS INFINITY
04:00PM Continuum
05:00PM Taken
06:00PM Damages
07:00PM The Flash
08:00PM Legends of Tomorrow
09:00PM Shark Tank
10:00PM Continuum
11:00PM Damages

COLORS
05:00PM Shakti-Astitva Ke Ehsaas Ki
05:30PM Kasam
06:00PM Dil Se Dil Tak
06:30PM Thapki pyar Ki
07:00PM Devanshi
07:30PM Sasural Simar Ka
08:00PM Shakti-Astitva Ke Ehsaas Ki
08:30PM Udann
09:00PM Karmafal Daata Shani
09:30PM Ek Shringaar-Swabhimaan
10:00PM Kasam

ZEE TV
05:00PM Woh Apna Sa
05:30PM Zindagi Ki Mahek
06:00PM Ajee Sunte Ho
06:30PM Bin Kuch Kahe
07:00PM Kaala Teeka
07:30PM Sanyukt
08:00PM Zindagi Ki Mahek
08:30PM Jamai Raja
09:00PM Kumkum Bhagya
09:30PM Ek Tha Raja Ek Thi Rani
10:00PM Who Apna Sa

STAR PULS
05:00PM Suhani Si Ek Ladki
05:30PM Jaana Na Dil Se Door
06:00PM Mere Angne Mein
06:30PM Meri Durga
07:00PM Saath Nibhaana Saathiya
07:30PM Ye hai Mohabbatein
08:00PM Pardes Mein Hai Mera Dil
08:30PM Chandra Nandni
09:00PM Naamkarann
09:30PM Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
10:00PM Ishqbaaaz

SONY
05:00PM Crime Patorl 100
06:00PM The Kapil Sharma Show
07:30PM Peshwa Bajirao
08:00PM Sankaty Mochan Mahabali Hanumaan
08:30PM Ek Rishta Sajhedari Ka
09:00PM Beyhadh
09:30PM Kuch Rang Pyar Ke Aise Bhi
10:00PM Peshwa Bajirao
10:30PM Crime Patorl 100
11:30PM Crime Patorl: Dastak

LIFE OK
05:00PM Chandrakanta Prem Ya Paheli
06:00PM Har Mard Ka Dard
06:30PM Kalash..Ek Vishwaas
07:00PM May I Come In Madam
07:30PM Ghulaam
08:00PM Har Mard Ka Dard
08:30PM Kalash..Ek Vishwaas
09:00PM Ghulaam
09:30PM May I Come in Madam
10:00PM Savdhaan India

AXN
04:00PM Most Daring
05:00PM The Amazing Race
06:00PM Justified
07:00PM American Ninja Warrior
08:00PM Most Daring
09:00PM The Amazing Race
10:00PM Dexter
11:00PM Justified

By Teennews1 Network Team

Leave a Reply